Clasamente Junior Bike Race, 2015
Meniu

Clasamente Junior Bike Race, 2015

3-5 ani, băieți, traseu Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Dragos Andrei Bereczki00:01:35
Vlad Marcu00:01:44
Radu Andrei Petrescu00:01:49
4Eduard David Sularea00:01:51
5Toma Adam00:01:51
6Alexandru Gosa00:02:06
7Constantin Antoniu Lazar00:02:07
8Luca Horatiu David00:02:13
9Patrik Filipescu00:02:13
10Robert Machek00:02:25
11Lucian Sdira00:02:27
12Tudor Andrei Butnar00:02:32
13Albert Budusan00:02:36
14Mihnea Ioan Rosu00:02:38
15Iustin Gabriel Mihail00:02:39
16Tudor Dragolea00:02:42
17Alexandru Mihai Bibolar00:02:48
18Marc Szilard Bereczki00:02:52
19Dragos Stefan Lupsa00:02:55
20Cristian Danila00:03:10
21Vlad Matei Secara00:03:22
22Eduard Marian Serdean00:03:23
23Aian Nikolas Ghiran00:03:27
24Stefan Vesa00:03:58
25Luca Bercheu00:06:58
26Andrei NemesNu a luat startul

3-5 ani, fete, traseu Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Mara Crisan00:02:14
Sofia Filimon00:02:37
Sara Maria Buciuman00:02:44
4Alexandra Radu00:02:52
5Stefania Botiza00:03:08
6Rebeca Nicole Marian00:03:18
7Elena Ciorgovean00:03:35
8Anamaria Boescu00:03:37
9Nadia Sava00:03:40
10Ioana Maia Magda00:04:00
11Mara Zgaia00:05:26

6-8 ani, băieți, traseu Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Cristian Vlad Bereczki00:02:33
Luca Petru Fatan00:02:40
Dan Ionut Benician00:03:04
4Stefan Mihai Vizitiu00:03:06
5Marius Ivancu00:03:08
6Patrick Nechifor00:03:09
7Andreas Hozat00:03:10
8Alexandru Nicoara00:03:12
9Armand Enescu00:03:14
10Alexandru Vesa00:03:15
11Eric Baicon Ciban00:03:16
12Claudiu Daniel Arsin00:03:17
13Ionut Henegar00:03:18
14Bogdan Oberofer00:03:23
15Eduard Vaida00:03:23
16Darius Mircea Vaidean00:03:24
17Iancu Dragolea00:03:25
18Nicusor Marius Todor00:03:27
19Ioan Sebastian Dalcos00:03:27
20Alexandru Miclea00:03:32
21David Bercheu00:03:36
22Bogdan Andrei Rusu00:03:43
23Alexandru Birlea00:03:45
24Abel Cristian Ghiran00:03:47
25Raul Stefan Pop00:03:50
26Andrei Gavrila00:03:50
27Alexandru Dan00:03:51
28Robert Mihai Popa00:04:01
29Raul Radu00:04:08
30Luca Iurac00:04:14
31Darius Adrian Oancea00:04:42
32Octavian Crisan00:04:56
33Andrei Petrifaleanu00:04:59
34Mihail Alexandru Grapa00:06:16
35David Mihacea00:07:56
36Vlad Burnete00:08:09
37Razvan Andrei Burja Udrea00:08:12
38Raul Sebastian Bugnariu00:08:38
39Andrei Bogdan Bezerita00:10:11
40Erik SoaitaNu a luat startul
41Claudiu Alexandru DragoiNu a luat startul

6-8 ani, fete, traseu Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Stefania Petrescu00:02:54
Roberta Comsa00:02:58
Stefania Dana Moldovan00:03:15
4Elena Maria Macarie00:03:21
5Christel Dahinten Pavel00:03:29
6Karina Albu00:03:38
7Miruna Ana Muntean00:03:41
8Irina Marie00:03:44
9Ana Magda00:03:46
10Maria Bojor00:03:49
11Bianca Florea00:03:56
12Eliza Diana Oprea00:04:07
13Daria Cleopatra Parvu00:04:09
14Maya Soaita00:04:11
15Maia Dovleac00:04:12
16Alesia Dovleac00:04:14
17Giulia Maria Savonea00:04:17
18Nicoleta Amalia Filipescu00:04:27
19Daria Maria Filipescu00:04:49
20Briana Maria Rada00:05:27
21Miruna Ioana RosuAbandon
22Ana Octavia DragoiAbandon
23Iasmina Nicoleta RatiuAbandon

9-11 ani, băieți, traseu Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
David Andrei Vestemean00:11:17
Elias George Hozat00:11:40
Stefan Oarga00:11:46
4David Dragoi00:13:34
5Razvan Oberofer00:14:13
6Radu Tampea00:14:36
7Andrei Liviu Oprea00:14:42
8Vlad Gheorghe Lupsa00:15:03
9Stefan Ioan Anghel00:15:08
10Ioachim Cristian Grapa00:15:10
11Cristian Henegar00:15:14
12Andrei Bucseru00:15:30
13Ioan Ciprian Cosma00:15:50
14David Andrei Fatan00:16:03
15Ioan Bogdan Oprean00:16:18
16Daniel Bucseru00:16:37
17Mircea Petrifaleanu00:16:51
18Alexandru Mircea Oprea00:17:03
19Tudor Stefan Irimescu00:17:14
20Raul Cristian Sipos00:17:32
21Denis Farcas00:18:12
22Catalin Gabriel Traian Ioani00:19:08
23Enea Aron Muresan00:20:13
24Mihai SeicaNu a luat startul
25Georgios Matteos MisiosNu a luat startul
26Emanoil Sebastian LazarAbandon
27Luca Anton MuresanAbandon
28Mihai MaximAbandon

9-11 ani, fete, traseu Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Ana Miclea00:07:33
Diana Teodora Diacu00:09:35
Iulia Munteanu00:09:36
4Gabriela Catalina Sandru00:09:50
5Elena Maria Miron00:11:06
6Olivia Stefania Dinet00:11:16
7Anamaria Bradea00:11:30
8Antonia Maria Radu00:11:36
9Maria Rusu00:12:27
10Andrada Crisan00:12:37
11Teodora Maria Tunsu00:12:57
12Delia Maria Bogdan00:13:07
13Teodora Plesa00:13:15
14Bianca Maria Plesa00:13:59
15Diana Claudia Arsin00:14:54
16Roxana Elena OgneanAbandon

12-14 ani, băieți, traseu Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Patrick Pescaru00:15:18
Vlad Faur00:15:58
Radu Cosmin Arsin00:17:14
4Adrian Nicolae Ivan Oarga00:17:49
5Paul Vint00:20:16
6Alexandru Enescu00:20:20
7Radu Manciulea00:21:13
8Dan Adrian Stoia00:21:15
9Gianmarco Pitton00:21:24
10Doru Ecseu00:23:29
11Darius Gabriel Roman00:24:08
12Iosif Todor00:24:58
13Mircea Gabriel Moldovan00:32:05
14Paul PanteaAbandon
15Ovidiu StanAbandon
16Eduardo Mirel HanesAbandon
17Rares Vasile NilcaAbandon

12-14 ani, fete, traseu Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Iulia Adina Florea00:11:52
Raluca Ioana Benician00:16:25
Iulia Denisa Sandru00:18:16
4Alexia Sztupi00:20:50
5Andra Maria CotoaraNu a luat startul
6Lavinia Maria OgneanAbandon
© Asociația Bicheru Cycling.