Meniu

Clasamente Junior Bike Race, 2016

Fete 3 - 5 ani, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Andreea Maya Csaszar00:01:38
Rebeca Nicole Marian00:01:43
Stefania Botiza00:01:57
4Denisa Grigoras00:01:59
5Patricia Krisztina Toth00:02:15
6Diana Carla Magda00:02:17
7Ioana Maia Magda00:02:23
8Irina Raluca Dan00:02:25
9Carla Diana Bintintan00:02:32
10Ana Maria Susman00:02:35
11Sofia Kriszta Kolozsvari00:02:38
12Elena Ciorgovean00:02:40
13Carla Avramut00:02:43
14Ana Maria Baidac00:02:45
15Ingrid Fekete Muntean00:02:47
16Maria Sara Pandor00:02:49
17Ioana Elena Bota00:02:51
18Adelina Raluca Breaz00:03:23
19Eliza Cata00:03:28

Baieti 3 - 5 ani, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Patrick Filipescu00:01:26
Alexandru Gosa00:01:29
David Pitea00:01:39
4Cezar Andrei Magda00:01:45
5Ioan Paul Bota00:01:47
6Andrei Emanuel Grapa00:01:49
7George Sebastian Butiu00:01:56
8Tudor Urca00:01:57
9Lucas Hozat00:01:58
10Andrei Grigoras00:01:00
11David Furdui00:02:05
12Alexandru Adrian Cadar00:02:07
13Nectarie Gherman00:02:14
14Cristian Mosneag00:02:19
15Marc Szilard Bereczki00:02:51
16Felix Cristian Anghel
16Matei Baesan
16Alexandru Nicolae Bogdan
16Dan Adrian Botis
16Ioan Bran
16Rares Andrei Crisan
16Iulian Gherman
16Aian Nikolas Ghiran
16Dragos Stefan Lupsa
16Bogdan Ioan Macavei
16Richard Radu Morosan
16Mihai Mosneag
16Tobias Mihai Mucsi Amaritei
16Andrei Nemes
16Denis Oarga
16Ilie Alexandru Romosan
16Mihnea Ioan Rosu
16Vlad Schiau
16Vlad Matei Secara
16Cezar Tarca
16Matei Toma

Baieti 6 - 8 ani, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Cristian Vlad Bereczki00:03:36
Alexandru Barbatei00:03:38
Dragos Hambasan00:03:43
4Andrei Stanciu00:04:15
5Aron Farkas00:04:27
6Serban Pop00:04:51
7Iancu Dragolea00:04:57
8Alexandru Dan00:05:01
9Alexandru Oarga00:05:16
10Dragos Andrei Bereczki00:05:36
11Toma Adam00:06:12
12Eduard David Sularea00:06:17
13Radu Andrei Petrescu00:06:35
14Hozat Andre
14Calin Aron
14Matei Avram
14Eric Baicon Ciban
14Andrei Bogdan Bezerita
14Bogdan Bichesi
14Caleb Boboescu
14Nicolas Bugneru
14Rares Cristian Butiu
14Tudor Andrei Butnar
14Andrei Daniel Cosercari
14Octavian Crisan
14Cristian Danila
14Tudor Dragolea
14George Bogdan Dumitreanu
14Luca Petru Fatan
14Matei Florea
14Raul Furdui
14Andrei Gheorghe Gavrila
14Abel Cristian Ghiran
14Mihail Alexandru Grapa
14David Horsa
14Darius Ruben Ignat
14Samuel Timotei Ignat
14Luca Iurac
14Marius Ivancu
14David Cristian Ivinis
14Mark Gabriel Kolozsvari
14Ervin Krizbai
14Victor Lencu
14Constantin Rares Macavei
14Radu Marian Mada
14David Mihacea
14Iustin Mihail
14Mark Moldoveanu
14Fabian Dennis Mucsi Amaritei
14Bogdan Oberofer
14David Obrejan
14Alex Oprean
14Samuel Marius Palacian
14Mihai Stefan Pandor
14Alexandru Panta
14Raul Stefan Pop
14Manuel Florin Popa
14Remus Popescu
14Raul Radu
14Filip Stefan Samoila
14Darius Mircea Vaidean
14Daniel Alexandru Varciu
14Alexandru Vesa
15Alexandru Mihai BibolarAbandon
16Bogdan Andrei RusuAbandon

Fete 6 - 8 ani, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Irina Precup00:03:16
Iris Popescu00:03:39
Stefania Petrescu00:04:05
4Andrea Maria Zsebe00:04:23
5Maria Denisa Oarga00:04:29
6Alexandra Maria Oarga00:04:30
7Irina Marie00:04:32
8Anna Komaromi00:04:48
9Sara Camelia Muntean00:05:07
10Mara Crisan00:05:11
11Daria Maria Filipescu00:05:21
12Maria Ioana Dobra00:05:24
13Ada Maria Medrut00:05:33
14Cosmina Marina Bulgaru00:05:47
15Miruna Ioana Rosu00:05:50
16Irina Coser00:06:29
17Diana Prata00:06:48
18Izabella Maria Freund Fleschin00:06:59
19Ana Bran00:07:05
20Larisa Ioana Lorincz00:07:08
21Irina Milea00:07:10
22Georgiana Maria Cosercari00:07:19
23Anamaria Boescu00:08:59
24Sofia FilimonAbandon
25Ivett TokesAbandon

Baieti 9 - 11 ani, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Elias Hozat00:10:30
Akos Farkas00:10:37
Vestemean David00:10:57
4Horea Stefan Precup00:11:49
5Ioachim Cristian Grapa00:15:39
6David Ioan Barabas00:16:23
7Raul Cosmin Cristea00:16:33
8Razvan Oberofer00:16:48
9Lucas Spataceanu00:17:22
10Filip Andrei Alexandru00:17:40
11Vlad Oprita00:18:00
12Vlad Cosmin Bintintan00:18:01
13Timotei George Cibu00:18:04
14Rober Andrei Dan00:18:21
15Darius Ioan Chesa00:18:22
16Dan Stefan Florea00:18:24
17Luca Moldoveanu00:18:36
18Bogdan Ioan Dobra00:19:22
19Vlad Prata00:20:00
20Marius Mihail Draguescu00:20:19
21George Stefan Pintea00:21:25
22Andrei Cristian Morar00:21:52
23Alex Ioan Medrut00:23:10
24Vlad Stefan PetrutAbandon
25Lucas Alexandru AvramutAbandon
26Claudiu Nicolas HateganAbandon
27George Catalin SusmanAbandon
28Eduard VaidaAbandon
29Vlad Gheorghe LupsaAbandon
30Richard Mirel MorosanAbandon
31Darius SpataruAbandon
32George Eduard OargaAbandon
33Andrei OpreaAbandon

Fete 9 - 11 ani, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Orsolya Komaromi00:09:19
Miruna Mada00:09:48
Karina Oprea00:10:32
4Olivia Stefania Dinet00:10:53
5Alina Oprea00:11:21
6Maria Bojor00:11:47
7Delia Maria Bogdan00:11:49
8Alexandra Georgeta Gavrila00:11:53
9Bianca Catalina Dragos00:12:24
10Ioana Fagaras00:12:25
11Andrada Crisan00:12:27
12Lois Todor00:12:38
13Bianca Bejenaru00:12:40
14Andreea Stefania Cosercari00:14:08
15Rodica Maria Suteu00:14:19

Baieti 12 - 14 ani, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Vlad Faur00:16:34
Ghitulescu Razvan00:17:49
Vlad Pop00:18:30
4Rares Nilca00:21:34
5Samuel Dan00:21:57
6Stefan Alexandru Oarga00:22:09
7Ruben Evu00:22:47
8Andrei Besoiu00:22:54
9David Andrei Fatan00:23:57
10Vlad Alexandru Cosercari00:24:02
11Iosif Todor00:25:06
12Mihai Stanciu00:25:15
13Sorin Ioan Oarga00:26:04
14Ionut Gruian00:26:54
15Horatiu RadulescuAbandon

Fete 12 - 14 ani, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Iulia Adina Florea00:12:03
Roxana Burta00:12:15
Ana Miclea00:13:08
4Iulia Munteanu00:15:07
5Ana Stoica00:15:25
6Maria Rusu00:17:50
7Andra Maria Cotoara00:17:57
8Andreea Fagaras00:18:01
9Elena Roxana GavrilaAbandon
© Asociația Bicheru Cycling.