Meniu

Clasamente Junior Bike Race, 2017

3-4ani băieți, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Hozat Lucas00:03:23
Bartos Cezar00:03:26
Veres Giorgio00:03:55
4Mosneag Cristian00:04:21
5Martinas Eduard00:04:23
6Adam Timon00:04:58
7Tarca Cezar00:05:27
8Botis Dan Adrian00:05:59
9Urca Vlad00:06:08
10Boescu Tudor00:06:27
11Giurgiu Tudor Stefan00:07:13
12Pacurar Vlad Matei00:07:49
13Gherman Iulian00:07:51

3-4ani fete, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Bogdan Ioana Amira00:06:01
Pasca Antonia Georgiana00:06:04
Breaz Adelina Raluca00:06:30
4Gavrila Valentina Gabriela00:06:32
5Mezei Georgiana00:07:23
6Pandor Gloria00:08:55
7Posada Karime00:09:25

5-6ani băieți, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Pitea David00:05:14
Grigoras Andrei00:05:20
Bereczki Marc Szilard00:05:22
4Bota Ioan Paul00:05:24
5Gherman Nectarie00:05:55
6Cozma Mihai Ioan00:05:58
7Mosneag Mihai00:06:07
8Gosa Alexandru00:06:16
9Muresan Catalin Sebastian00:06:32
10Rosu Mihnea Ioan00:06:39
11Urca Tudor00:06:59
12Secara Vlad Matei00:07:17
13Chirtes Cristian Ioan00:07:19
14Puscas Daniel Adrian00:07:51
15Bran Ioan00:07:53
16Triff Timotei00:07:55
17Curta Sebastian00:07:56
18Butiu George Sebastian00:08:02
19Zepa Filip00:08:10
20Blaga Razvan00:08:23
21Pasca George Marian00:08:25
22Grapa Andrei Emanuel00:08:59
23Oprean Andrei Alexandru00:09:04
24Ranta Lucas00:09:35
25Tonea Dominic00:10:07
26Bercheu Luca00:10:31
27Bogdan Alexandru Nicolae00:10:55
28Crisan Rares Andrei00:12:19
29Mezei Stefan Alexandru00:12:50
30Cadar Alexandru00:13:03
31Furdui David00:13:08
32Pastrav Raul
33Vesa Stefan
34Romosan Ilie Alexandru
35Nemes Andrei
36Oarga Denis

5-6ani fete, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Csaszar Andreea Maya00:02:31
Botiza Stefania00:02:49
Bota Ioana Elena00:03:19
4Baicon Ciban Ingrid00:03:27
5Dreghiciu Adelina Georgiana00:03:29
6Horsa Anamaria00:03:41
7Rosu Mihaela Laura00:03:44
8Bintintan Carla Diana00:03:46
9Baidac Ana Maria00:03:49
10Marian Rebecca00:03:52
11Stancel Katia00:04:01
12Irimie Carina00:04:03
13Dominte Daria00:04:06
14Ciorgovean Elena00:04:25
15Trifan Anastasia00:04:38
16Susman Ana Maria00:06:21
17Posada XareniNu a luat startul
18Grigoras DenisaAbandon

7-8ani băieți, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Fratila Tudor00:03:59
Farkas Aron00:04:19
Rus Raul Cristian00:04:22
4Bereczki Dragos Andrei00:04:43
5Pop Serban00:04:48
6Adam Toma00:05:07
7Ignat Samuel Timotei00:05:12
8Cetean Denis Ilie00:05:15
9Grapa Mihail Alexandru00:05:25
10Popa Darian00:05:32
11Dreghiciu Tudor Nicolae00:05:36
12Lapa Sebastian Andrei00:05:37
13Baicon Ciban Eric00:05:42
14Dura Darius00:05:45
15Palacian Samuel Marius00:05:47
16Mihail Iustin00:05:49
17Petrescu Radu Andrei00:05:51
18Bunea Adrian00:06:17
19Butiu Rares Cristian00:06:18
20Popa David Stefan00:06:20
21Burz Andrei00:06:25
22Popa Samir00:06:26
23Popescu Tudor Nicolae00:06:31
24Iurac Luca00:06:34
25Dragolea Tudor00:06:36
26Medrea Razvan00:06:39
27Florea Matei00:06:46
28Avram Matei00:06:51
29Horsa David00:06:59
30Costea Paul Emanuel00:07:55
31Triff Teofil00:08:10
32Lipovan Oanca Alexis

7-8ani fete, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Barbatei Daria Maria00:04:33
Cozma Maria Sofia00:04:39
Marie Irina00:04:46
4Marcus Noelis Teodora Ioana00:04:49
5Ciobanca Francesca00:05:40
6Boc Alexia Andreea00:05:47
7Tileaga Alessia00:05:51
8Toader Nicoleta00:05:53
9Radu Alexandra00:05:55
10Cosma Diana Miruna00:05:58
11Bulgaru Cosmina Marina00:06:01
12Dreghiciu Nectaria Antonia00:06:06
13Halalaie Antonia Maria00:06:07
14Rosu Miruna Ioana00:06:13
15Bratu Adela00:06:14
16Crisan Mara00:06:29
17Rimba Natalia Georgiana00:06:55
18Niculescu Cezara Ioana00:06:57
19Freund Fleschin Izabella Maria00:07:05
20Boescu Anamaria00:07:20
21Bartos Sofia00:07:25
22Buciuman Sara Maria00:07:27
23Bran Ana00:07:30
24Prata Diana00:07:39
25Tokes Yvette00:08:04
26Ranta Ioana
27Timis Carla Maria

9-10ani băieți, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Kocsis Andrei00:06:00
Barbatei Alexandru00:06:03
Hambasan Dragos Stefan00:06:10
4Bereczki Cristian Vlad00:07:30
5Hozat Andreas00:07:44
6Truta Andrei Ionel00:08:49
7Muresan Alexandru Valentin00:08:54
8Ignat Darius Ruben00:09:12
9Bintintan Vlad Cosmin00:09:20
10Mada Radu00:09:24
11Samoila Mario Constantin00:09:36
12Serestyen Bogdan Robert00:09:37
13Metesan Sebastian00:09:38
14Varciu Daniel00:09:46
15Nicoara Alexandru00:10:05
16Pop Raul Stefan00:10:16
17Ivancu Marius00:10:19
18Boboescu Caleb00:10:29
19Stanciu Andrei00:10:32
20Soaita Erik00:10:39
21Gavrila Andrei00:10:42
22Dragolea Iancu00:10:44
23Boc Cosmin Andrei00:10:45
24Vesa Alexandru00:10:47
25Dumitru Alexandru00:10:58
26Todor Elis00:11:32
27Joldos Alexandru Daniel00:11:54
28Vaidean Darius Mircea00:11:55
29Contan Stefan Antonie00:12:02
30Biraut Darius Mateo00:12:09
31Popa Robert Mihai00:12:23
32Bezerita Andrei Bogdan00:12:38
33Bercheu David00:12:40
34Aron Calin00:12:42
35Crisan Octavian00:12:58
36Popa Manuel Florin00:13:03
37Pantea Patrik00:13:05
38Stan Alexandru00:14:23

9-10ani fete, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Precup Irina00:03:57
Popescu Iris00:04:05
Catana Sophia Maria00:04:20
4Serestyen Bianca Iulia00:04:48
5Bojor Maria00:04:50
6Petrescu Stefania00:04:53
7Magda Ana00:04:56
8Cristea Miruna00:04:59
9Tecsa Daria00:05:24
10Parvu Daria Cleopatra00:05:27
11Cretu Maria Giovana00:05:37
12Soaita Maya00:05:59
13Avram Stefania00:06:03
14Sima Ilinca Maria00:06:07
15Popescu Mara Ioana00:06:30
16Muntean Sara Camelia00:07:07
17Milea Ana Maria Irina

11-12ani băieți, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Hozat Elias00:08:38
Vestemean David00:09:05
Farkas Akos00:09:19
4Hambasan Vlad Casian00:09:33
5Nastasa Eldad00:09:59
6Precup Horea Stefan00:10:17
7Pop Radu Razvan00:10:21
8Macarie Filip00:10:24
9Colcer Florin Alexandru00:12:46
10Curta Robert00:13:06
11Grapa Ioachim Cristian00:13:16
12Hategan Claudiu Nicolas00:14:27
13Martinas Tiberiu00:14:49
14Oprea Andrei00:15:06
15Napau Matei00:15:20
16Prata Vlad00:15:35
17Toader Andrei00:16:01
18Halalaie Tudor Cristian00:16:03
19Spataru Darius00:16:24
20Cibu Timotei George00:16:34
21Napau David00:16:39
22Galdea Razvan Mihai00:16:44
23Samoila Antonio Vasile00:18:30
24Balogh Peter00:18:31
25Todor Alex00:19:38

11-12ani fete, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Mada Miruna00:08:14
Bocaniciu Ioana Roxana00:08:46
Muresan Dariana00:09:12
4Dinet Olivia Stefania00:10:10
5Dietrich Roxana Elena00:10:21
6Dreghiciu Natalia Maria00:10:40
7Radu Maria Elena00:11:05
8Vilcan Miruna Maria00:11:29
9Lapadat Ecaterina00:11:41
10Cetean Denisa00:13:12

13-14ani fete, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Burta Roxana00:06:31
Florea Iulia Adina00:07:04
Rusu Maria00:09:48
4Rosca Diana Marina Ionela00:10:17
5Metesan Beatriz00:11:01
6Cotoara Andra Maria00:11:51
7Miclea AnaAbandon

13-14ani băieți, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Ghitulescu Razvan00:08:33
Pop Ovidiu00:09:19
Gligor Vlad Lucian00:11:20
4Samoila Sorin Ioan00:11:46
© Asociația Bicheru Cycling.