Meniu

Clasamente Junior Bike Race, 2022

3-4ani băieți, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Molnar Mihai Martin00:01:30
Moisescu Iustin00:01:32
Vandici Eric00:01:42
4Marcus Tudor00:01:49
5Oarga Andrei Emanuel00:01:53
6Valea Andrei Ovidiu00:01:55
7Ghircoias Rafael00:02:16
8Gherman Darius Sabin00:02:18
9Oprinca Filip00:02:26
10Bendea Stefan00:02:28
11Botan Simon00:02:30
12Frisan Luca Nicolas00:02:33
13Oprean Crasoveanu Andrei00:02:37
14Opris George00:02:39
15Urs Mihai00:02:43

3-4ani fete, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Magda Ilinca00:02:10
Cosma Irina00:02:15
Sturza Eva00:02:31
4Pascu Doris00:02:45
5Bendea Irina00:03:20

5-6ani băieți, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Stanila Mihai00:02:12
Pascal Cristian Bogdan00:02:17
stoica vicentiu00:02:24
4Ancas Bogdan00:02:33
5Herlea Patrick00:02:46
6Gavrila Constantin Daniel00:02:48
7Tonea Timotei00:02:58
8Ponoran Matei00:03:07
9Lapadat Ian00:03:09
10Stan Stefan00:03:13
11Perta David Cristian00:03:16
12Cimpean Eric Ștefan00:03:20
13Botan Andrei00:03:39
14Marian David00:03:40
15Sanislav Vlad00:03:42
16Jurca Luca00:03:46
17Sav Alexandru00:04:02
18Indrei Alexandru00:04:38
19Cioria Filip00:04:51
20bucur alexandru00:05:50
21Marginean Rares
22Beca Adrian
23Muntean Lucian George
24Magda Filip Paul
25Ronchini Nicolas

5-6ani fete, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Scrob Oana00:01:12
Brudan Alessia00:01:15
Borza Mateea00:01:21
4Baciu Agnes00:01:34
5Mara Irina00:01:49
6Lica Ana Georgiana00:01:53
7Mereuta Paula00:01:56
8Tomuletiu Elena00:02:33
9Sanislav Sofia Caterina00:02:34
10Butiu Amalia Maria00:02:38
11Suteu Diana Ioana00:02:49
12Avram Antonia Maria00:02:59
13ilovan anastasia00:03:02
14Giura Daria Alexandra00:03:04
15CONtiu Daiana00:03:16
16Vince Anastasia00:03:45
17Motrici DanielaNu a luat startul

7-8ani băieți, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Secasiu Sebastian00:04:42
Medesan Ioan00:04:49
Dragomir Matias00:04:54
4Androne Sterca Andrei00:05:14
5Ronchini LUCA00:05:18
6Ghircoias Filip00:05:33
7Urca Vlad00:05:34
8Magda Tudor Alex00:05:36
9Gheorghe Darius00:05:46
10Stanciu David Andrei00:05:51
11Sas Sasha Albert00:05:57
12Popa Robert Andrei00:05:59
13Fleser David Mihai00:06:04
14Baidac Mihai Sebastian00:06:10
15Pinca Vladimir00:06:11
16Valea Tudor Mihai00:06:17
17Cosereanu Marius00:06:21
18Oprea Ianis Matei00:06:47
19Moldovan Lucas00:06:51
20Olar Luca00:07:02
21Pop Alexandru00:07:07
22Boescu Tudor00:07:19
23Catana Andrei Mathias00:07:27
24Marean Albert00:07:33
25Sima Robert00:07:36
26Brezae Adelin Nicolae00:07:40
27Marcus Dorian Tudor00:07:48
28Beca Avram00:08:30
29Gherman Alexandru Ninel00:08:47
30Dorca David00:08:49
31Cosma Sebastian00:09:34

7-8ani fete, Iepurași

LocNumeTimp
Pascal Sarah Maria00:02:05
Mondoc Karina00:02:09
Andrei Alexandra00:02:21
4Stan Emma00:02:26
5Balos Adelina Maria00:02:34
6Moisescu Iulia00:02:38
7Grigorut Tereza00:02:47
8Csaszar Emma Maria00:02:53
9Spatacean Maia Ruth00:02:53
10Hancas Elisa00:02:54
11Pandor Gloria00:02:57
12Mereuta Ana00:03:05
13Cadar Cristina Maria00:03:08
14Corpodean Ana00:03:09
15Mezei Georgiana00:03:18
16Gruian Sofia00:03:21
17Cioria Ana00:03:24
18Popa Malina Gabriela00:03:27
19Poparadu Antonia Ioana00:03:50
20Nemes Madalina00:03:55
21Muntean Corina Andreea

9-10ani băieți, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Florean Sorin00:07:48
Urca Tudor00:08:37
Opris Victor00:08:49
4Satacean Ruben Daniel00:09:23
5Oarga Ianis Alexandru00:09:41
6Iancu Ioan Alin00:09:45
7Marginean Vlad00:09:53
8Cadar Alexandru Adrian00:10:06
9Bercea Silviu Damian00:10:26
10Mondoc Bogdan00:10:30
11Pacurar Andrei00:10:35
12Barbu Eduard00:10:45
13Veres Giorgio00:11:09
14Oprean Alexandru00:11:13
15Furdui David00:11:15
16Cosma Bogdan00:11:39
17Contiu Andrei00:11:51
18Tonea Dominic00:12:04
19Marean David00:12:23
20Gruian Vlad00:12:34
21Rosu Robert Nicolae00:12:49
22Botis Dan Adrian00:13:08
23Vartei Carol Nicolae00:13:19
24Crisan Rares Andrei00:13:38
25Fleser Andrei00:13:41
26Pascu Patrick00:14:27
27Trifu AndreiNu a luat startul
28Tripsa LucaNu a luat startul
29Oprean Darius IoachimNu a luat startul
30Aron DavidAbandon
31Moldovan Petru MarioAbandon

9-10ani fete, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Suteu Maria Lavinia00:04:21
Baidac Ana Maria00:04:34
Vulcu Ioana00:04:36
4Cosma Lorena00:05:02
5Gatea Daria00:05:04
6Ciufudean Carmen00:05:06
7Gavrila Valentina Gabriela00:05:10
8Moldovan Dalia00:05:17
9Matei Miruna Maria00:05:22
10Serban Roberta00:05:48
11Moldovan Maria Luisa00:05:56
12Ciorogovean Elena00:06:01
13Veres Sofia00:06:06
14Macalet Antonia Adriana00:06:10
15Varciu Ana Maria00:06:12
16Muntean Stefania Maria00:06:33
17Oarga Elena00:06:37
18Nicolescu Alexandra00:06:40
19Breaz Adelina Raluca00:06:42
20Popescu Maya00:07:13
21Cosma Eliza00:07:29
22Popa Matilda Elena00:07:32
23Schiau Diana00:08:15
24Popa Stefania00:08:46
25Todor Anastasia Cristiana00:09:03
26Moga Melania MariaNu a luat startul
27Cosereanu MariaNu a luat startul
28Selagea Evelin NicoletaNu a luat startul

11-12ani băieți, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Seicean Codrin00:10:27
Mihail Iustin Gabriel00:11:03
Vulcu Petru00:11:25
4Nemes Andrei00:11:56
5Ranta Lucas Andrei00:12:48
6Giura Andrei Lucian00:13:14
7Vandici Armin00:13:21
8Orasan George00:13:23
9Rus Matias Raul00:13:39
10Botean Radu00:14:05
11Sibisan Darius Stefan00:14:17
12Bogdan Robert00:14:34
13Popa Raul Andrei00:14:38
14Petrescu Radu Andrei00:14:52
15Popa David Stefan00:15:26
16Secara Vlad Matei00:15:57
17Dejanschi Tudor Mihai00:16:05
18Macalet Alexandru Ioan00:16:07
19Oarga Denis00:16:27
20Beca Andrei Gheorghe00:16:40
21Butiu George Sebastian00:16:56
22Popa Andrei00:17:50
23Pienar Lascu Andrei00:18:17
24Rus Catalin00:18:27
25Suciu Alexandru00:19:02
26Lupsa Dragos00:19:08
27Moisescu Darius
28Catana Luca
29Dumitru Sebastian
30Matei Sebastian Ioan
31Muntean Dragos Gabriel
32Giura Cezar
33Contor Alex

11-12ani fete, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Pascu Roxana00:08:47
Csaszar Andreea Maya00:08:52
Cordea Roxana00:09:25
4Balos Alessia Giorgiana00:09:59
5Marcus Denisa Maria00:10:16
6Magda Daria00:10:28
7Stoian Raluca00:10:45
8Moldovan Dorothea00:10:53
9Magda Maya00:11:02
10Magda Maia00:11:19
11Rusu Rut Ioana00:12:38
12Cretu Alesia Raluca00:12:42
13Trifu BiancaNu a luat startul
14Ghita Maria TaisiaNu a luat startul
15Marian Rebeca NicoleAbandon

13-14ani băieți, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Calburean Cristian00:08:45
Mada Radu00:08:59
Oprinca David00:11:19
4Popa Radu Stefan00:12:00
5Botezan Alin00:12:04
6Cucea Flaviu Ovidiu00:12:36
7Varciu Daniel Alexandru00:12:59
8Butiu RARE CRISTIAN00:13:02
9Pacurar David00:13:42
10Henegar Ionut Gheorghe00:14:09
11Moldoveanu Mark00:14:24
12Dumitru Alexandru00:14:30
13Duna Robert Gabriel00:15:14
14Popa Florin00:15:53
15Cosercari Andrei Daniel00:16:20
16Comsea Bogdan00:17:03
17Dumitru Edward
18Rus Mario
19Dreghiciu Mihai Adrian
20Popa Robert Mihai
21Gramada Catalin Ovidiu

13-14ani fete, Lupișori

LocNumeTimp
Petrescu Stefania00:07:22
Oara Flavia00:07:48
Magda Ana00:08:34
4Giura Mădălina Daniela00:09:03
5Popa Alexia Ioana00:09:22
6Popa Eliza Adriana Maria00:11:26
7Bran Ana00:11:54
8Ranta IoanaAbandon
© Asociația Bicheru Cycling.