Clasamente Junior Bike Race, 2015
3-5 ani, băieți, traseu Iepurași
Loc | Nume | Timp |
1 | Dragos Andrei Bereczki | 00:01:35 |
2 | Vlad Marcu | 00:01:44 |
3 | Radu Andrei Petrescu | 00:01:49 |
4 | Eduard David Sularea | 00:01:51 |
5 | Toma Adam | 00:01:51 |
6 | Alexandru Gosa | 00:02:06 |
7 | Constantin Antoniu Lazar | 00:02:07 |
8 | Luca Horatiu David | 00:02:13 |
9 | Patrik Filipescu | 00:02:13 |
10 | Robert Machek | 00:02:25 |
11 | Lucian Sdira | 00:02:27 |
12 | Tudor Andrei Butnar | 00:02:32 |
13 | Albert Budusan | 00:02:36 |
14 | Mihnea Ioan Rosu | 00:02:38 |
15 | Iustin Gabriel Mihail | 00:02:39 |
16 | Tudor Dragolea | 00:02:42 |
17 | Alexandru Mihai Bibolar | 00:02:48 |
18 | Marc Szilard Bereczki | 00:02:52 |
19 | Dragos Stefan Lupsa | 00:02:55 |
20 | Cristian Danila | 00:03:10 |
21 | Vlad Matei Secara | 00:03:22 |
22 | Eduard Marian Serdean | 00:03:23 |
23 | Aian Nikolas Ghiran | 00:03:27 |
24 | Stefan Vesa | 00:03:58 |
25 | Luca Bercheu | 00:06:58 |
26 | Andrei Nemes | Nu a luat startul |
3-5 ani, fete, traseu Iepurași
Loc | Nume | Timp |
1 | Mara Crisan | 00:02:14 |
2 | Sofia Filimon | 00:02:37 |
3 | Sara Maria Buciuman | 00:02:44 |
4 | Alexandra Radu | 00:02:52 |
5 | Stefania Botiza | 00:03:08 |
6 | Rebeca Nicole Marian | 00:03:18 |
7 | Elena Ciorgovean | 00:03:35 |
8 | Anamaria Boescu | 00:03:37 |
9 | Nadia Sava | 00:03:40 |
10 | Ioana Maia Magda | 00:04:00 |
11 | Mara Zgaia | 00:05:26 |
6-8 ani, băieți, traseu Iepurași
Loc | Nume | Timp |
1 | Cristian Vlad Bereczki | 00:02:33 |
2 | Luca Petru Fatan | 00:02:40 |
3 | Dan Ionut Benician | 00:03:04 |
4 | Stefan Mihai Vizitiu | 00:03:06 |
5 | Marius Ivancu | 00:03:08 |
6 | Patrick Nechifor | 00:03:09 |
7 | Andreas Hozat | 00:03:10 |
8 | Alexandru Nicoara | 00:03:12 |
9 | Armand Enescu | 00:03:14 |
10 | Alexandru Vesa | 00:03:15 |
11 | Eric Baicon Ciban | 00:03:16 |
12 | Claudiu Daniel Arsin | 00:03:17 |
13 | Ionut Henegar | 00:03:18 |
14 | Bogdan Oberofer | 00:03:23 |
15 | Eduard Vaida | 00:03:23 |
16 | Darius Mircea Vaidean | 00:03:24 |
17 | Iancu Dragolea | 00:03:25 |
18 | Nicusor Marius Todor | 00:03:27 |
19 | Ioan Sebastian Dalcos | 00:03:27 |
20 | Alexandru Miclea | 00:03:32 |
21 | David Bercheu | 00:03:36 |
22 | Bogdan Andrei Rusu | 00:03:43 |
23 | Alexandru Birlea | 00:03:45 |
24 | Abel Cristian Ghiran | 00:03:47 |
25 | Raul Stefan Pop | 00:03:50 |
26 | Andrei Gavrila | 00:03:50 |
27 | Alexandru Dan | 00:03:51 |
28 | Robert Mihai Popa | 00:04:01 |
29 | Raul Radu | 00:04:08 |
30 | Luca Iurac | 00:04:14 |
31 | Darius Adrian Oancea | 00:04:42 |
32 | Octavian Crisan | 00:04:56 |
33 | Andrei Petrifaleanu | 00:04:59 |
34 | Mihail Alexandru Grapa | 00:06:16 |
35 | David Mihacea | 00:07:56 |
36 | Vlad Burnete | 00:08:09 |
37 | Razvan Andrei Burja Udrea | 00:08:12 |
38 | Raul Sebastian Bugnariu | 00:08:38 |
39 | Andrei Bogdan Bezerita | 00:10:11 |
40 | Erik Soaita | Nu a luat startul |
41 | Claudiu Alexandru Dragoi | Nu a luat startul |
6-8 ani, fete, traseu Iepurași
Loc | Nume | Timp |
1 | Stefania Petrescu | 00:02:54 |
2 | Roberta Comsa | 00:02:58 |
3 | Stefania Dana Moldovan | 00:03:15 |
4 | Elena Maria Macarie | 00:03:21 |
5 | Christel Dahinten Pavel | 00:03:29 |
6 | Karina Albu | 00:03:38 |
7 | Miruna Ana Muntean | 00:03:41 |
8 | Irina Marie | 00:03:44 |
9 | Ana Magda | 00:03:46 |
10 | Maria Bojor | 00:03:49 |
11 | Bianca Florea | 00:03:56 |
12 | Eliza Diana Oprea | 00:04:07 |
13 | Daria Cleopatra Parvu | 00:04:09 |
14 | Maya Soaita | 00:04:11 |
15 | Maia Dovleac | 00:04:12 |
16 | Alesia Dovleac | 00:04:14 |
17 | Giulia Maria Savonea | 00:04:17 |
18 | Nicoleta Amalia Filipescu | 00:04:27 |
19 | Daria Maria Filipescu | 00:04:49 |
20 | Briana Maria Rada | 00:05:27 |
21 | Miruna Ioana Rosu | Abandon |
22 | Ana Octavia Dragoi | Abandon |
23 | Iasmina Nicoleta Ratiu | Abandon |
9-11 ani, băieți, traseu Lupișori
Loc | Nume | Timp |
1 | David Andrei Vestemean | 00:11:17 |
2 | Elias George Hozat | 00:11:40 |
3 | Stefan Oarga | 00:11:46 |
4 | David Dragoi | 00:13:34 |
5 | Razvan Oberofer | 00:14:13 |
6 | Radu Tampea | 00:14:36 |
7 | Andrei Liviu Oprea | 00:14:42 |
8 | Vlad Gheorghe Lupsa | 00:15:03 |
9 | Stefan Ioan Anghel | 00:15:08 |
10 | Ioachim Cristian Grapa | 00:15:10 |
11 | Cristian Henegar | 00:15:14 |
12 | Andrei Bucseru | 00:15:30 |
13 | Ioan Ciprian Cosma | 00:15:50 |
14 | David Andrei Fatan | 00:16:03 |
15 | Ioan Bogdan Oprean | 00:16:18 |
16 | Daniel Bucseru | 00:16:37 |
17 | Mircea Petrifaleanu | 00:16:51 |
18 | Alexandru Mircea Oprea | 00:17:03 |
19 | Tudor Stefan Irimescu | 00:17:14 |
20 | Raul Cristian Sipos | 00:17:32 |
21 | Denis Farcas | 00:18:12 |
22 | Catalin Gabriel Traian Ioani | 00:19:08 |
23 | Enea Aron Muresan | 00:20:13 |
24 | Mihai Seica | Nu a luat startul |
25 | Georgios Matteos Misios | Nu a luat startul |
26 | Emanoil Sebastian Lazar | Abandon |
27 | Luca Anton Muresan | Abandon |
28 | Mihai Maxim | Abandon |
9-11 ani, fete, traseu Lupișori
Loc | Nume | Timp |
1 | Ana Miclea | 00:07:33 |
2 | Diana Teodora Diacu | 00:09:35 |
3 | Iulia Munteanu | 00:09:36 |
4 | Gabriela Catalina Sandru | 00:09:50 |
5 | Elena Maria Miron | 00:11:06 |
6 | Olivia Stefania Dinet | 00:11:16 |
7 | Anamaria Bradea | 00:11:30 |
8 | Antonia Maria Radu | 00:11:36 |
9 | Maria Rusu | 00:12:27 |
10 | Andrada Crisan | 00:12:37 |
11 | Teodora Maria Tunsu | 00:12:57 |
12 | Delia Maria Bogdan | 00:13:07 |
13 | Teodora Plesa | 00:13:15 |
14 | Bianca Maria Plesa | 00:13:59 |
15 | Diana Claudia Arsin | 00:14:54 |
16 | Roxana Elena Ognean | Abandon |
12-14 ani, băieți, traseu Lupișori
Loc | Nume | Timp |
1 | Patrick Pescaru | 00:15:18 |
2 | Vlad Faur | 00:15:58 |
3 | Radu Cosmin Arsin | 00:17:14 |
4 | Adrian Nicolae Ivan Oarga | 00:17:49 |
5 | Paul Vint | 00:20:16 |
6 | Alexandru Enescu | 00:20:20 |
7 | Radu Manciulea | 00:21:13 |
8 | Dan Adrian Stoia | 00:21:15 |
9 | Gianmarco Pitton | 00:21:24 |
10 | Doru Ecseu | 00:23:29 |
11 | Darius Gabriel Roman | 00:24:08 |
12 | Iosif Todor | 00:24:58 |
13 | Mircea Gabriel Moldovan | 00:32:05 |
14 | Paul Pantea | Abandon |
15 | Ovidiu Stan | Abandon |
16 | Eduardo Mirel Hanes | Abandon |
17 | Rares Vasile Nilca | Abandon |
12-14 ani, fete, traseu Lupișori
Loc | Nume | Timp |
1 | Iulia Adina Florea | 00:11:52 |
2 | Raluca Ioana Benician | 00:16:25 |
3 | Iulia Denisa Sandru | 00:18:16 |
4 | Alexia Sztupi | 00:20:50 |
5 | Andra Maria Cotoara | Nu a luat startul |
6 | Lavinia Maria Ognean | Abandon |